Uitslagen en Stand

    Uitslagen Overgangsklasse Reguliere competitie

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    Zaterdag 15 april 2017Wassenaar H1 - Onze Gezellen H12 - 12
    Zondag 16 april 2017Onze Gezellen H1 - Wassenaar H112 - 4
    Zaterdag 22 april 2017RCH H1 - Wassenaar H110 - 4
    Zondag 23 april 2017Wassenaar H1 - RCH H11 - 13
    Zaterdag 29 april 2017Wassenaar H1 - Orioles H13 - 6
    Zondag 30 april 2017Orioles H1 - Wassenaar H112 - 13
    Zaterdag 6 mei 2017Twins H2 - Wassenaar H19 - 7
    Zondag 7 mei 2017Wassenaar H1 - Twins H210 - 5

    Stand Honkbal Overgangsklasse

    #TeamGWWGVMINPntRVRT
    1Storks H188000169714
    2Sparks Haarlem H186020127937
    3The Hawks H186020127973
    4Quick Amersfoort H185030107251
    5Onze Gezellen H185030106641
    6Euro Stars H185030106954
    7RCH-Pinguins H18404084825
    8Neptunus Tridents8404083544
    9Kinheim H18404084850
    10Omron Pioniers8404084153
    11Orioles H18305063968
    12DSS H28206044577
    13Wassenaar H18206044479
    14Amsterdam Pirates H28206045960
    15HCAW H28206045281
    16Twins H282060434100


    • ]